BETS (0)
Show / Hide
Expand
Username: Password: Remember Me Open Account
Sports
Home Football Football Ante-Post 'Enhanced' Football Specials World Cup Outrights World Cup Matches World Cup Specials 'Enhanced' Sports Specials Horse Racing Ante Post Racing Cheltenham Festival Royal Ascot Ante Post Greyhounds American Football Australian Rules Baseball Basketball Boxing Cricket Cycling Darts Formula 1 Gaelic Football Golf Greyhound Racing Hurling Ice Hockey Mixed Martial Arts Moto GP Novelty Markets Politics Rugby League Rugby Union Snooker Speedway Tennis
Settings

Price / Odds Format:


Promotions
Sports
Games
Site Information
Open Account About Us Contact Us Terms & Conditions Rules Legal
Help
Deposits & Withdrawals Technical Support Lost Password Responsible Gambling
Payment Options
NEXT FIVE RACES
11:50 Clairwood Accessorize
SP
Cape Jewel
SP
Cool Encounter
SP
12:00 Auteuil Boreale Du Ber'
SP
Cardline
SP
Creole Beach
SP
12:25 Clairwood Aspen
SP
Caprivi Strip
SP
Duke Flies
SP
12:30 Auteuil A Pigalle
SP
Aba De Touzain'
SP
Alligator
SP
1:00 Clairwood At Midnight
SP
Buzz
SP
Facebook Filly
SP
FOOTBALL COUPON
H
D
A
Wed 16th Apr 10.30am Central Coast v FC Seoul
Wed 16th Apr 11.00am C-Osaka v Pohang Steelers
5/4
2/1
Wed 16th Apr 12.00pm Buriram Utd v Shandong Luneng
9/4
5/2
Wed 16th Apr 12.30pm Beijing Guoan v Hiroshima
5/4
9/4
Wed 16th Apr 2.00pm Bunyodkor v Al-Fateh (KSA)
5/6
5/2
7/2
Wed 16th Apr 2.00pm Foolad v El Jaish
7/5
Wed 16th Apr 4.30pm CSKA Moscow v FK Krasnodar
4/7
3/1
5/1
Wed 16th Apr 4.55pm Al Rayyan v Al Jazira
7/4
6/4
Wed 16th Apr 6.00pm Bursaspor v Galatasaray
3/1
5/2
Wed 16th Apr 6.00pm Hacken v Halmstads
6/1
Wed 16th Apr 6.00pm Norrkoping v Mjallby
4/6
5/2
9/2
Wed 16th Apr 6.00pm Orebro v Malmo FF
7/2
5/2
Wed 16th Apr 6.05pm Djurgardens v AIK
2/1
Wed 16th Apr 6.30pm Astra Giurgiu v Petrolul Ploiesti
6/5
Wed 16th Apr 6.35pm Al-Shabab (KSA) v Esteghlal
5/2
3/1
Wed 16th Apr 6.45pm Aarau v Luzern
6/4
Wed 16th Apr 6.45pm Grasshoppers Zurich v Thun
4/6
4/1
Wed 16th Apr 7.00pm Atletico Rafaela v Rosario
2/1
2/1
6/4
Wed 16th Apr 7.00pm Viborg v AaB
3/1
Wed 16th Apr 7.30pm B Munich v Kaiserslautern
Wed 16th Apr 7.30pm FC Basel v FC Zurich
4/7
3/1
9/2
Wed 16th Apr 7.45pm Everton v C Palace
7/2
Wed 16th Apr 7.45pm Man City v Sunderland
1/7
8/1
Wed 16th Apr 8.00pm Guingamp v Monaco
7/2
5/6
Wed 16th Apr 8.30pm Barcelona v Real Madrid
7/5
5/2
7/4
Wed 16th Apr 8.45pm Benfica v Porto
5/6
5/2
3/1
Wed 16th Apr 9.10pm Estudiantes v River Plate
5/4
Wed 16th Apr 9.10pm Newells v Colon
4/6
5/1
Wed 16th Apr 9.15pm Rio Ave v Braga
2/1
6/4
Wed 16th Apr 11.45pm Lanus v Santos Laguna
3/1
MAN CITY V SUNDERLAND - FIRST GOALSCORER
Sergio Aguero (Man City)
2/1
Connor Wickham (Sunderland)
Edin Dzeko (Man City) Jack Rodwell (Man City)
Alvaro Negredo (Man City)
3/1
Javi Garcia (Man City)
Stevan Jovetic (Man City)
4/1
Jozy Altidore (Sunderland)
David Silva (Man City)
5/1
Vincent Kompany (Man City)
Samir Nasri (Man City)
6/1
Fabio Borini (Sunderland)
Jesus Navas (Man City) Ignacio Scocco (Sunderland)
Aleksandar Kolarov (Man City)
9/1
Adam Johnson (Sunderland)
Fernandinho (Man City) Martin Demichelis (Man City)
James Milner (Man City) Joleon Lescott (Man City)
EVERTON V C PALACE - FIRST GOALSCORER
Romelu Lukaku (Everton)
4/1
No Goalscorer
Steven Naismith (Everton)
5/1
Leon Osman (Everton)
Kevin Mirallas (Everton)
6/1
Aiden McGeady (Everton)
Gerard Deulofeu (Everton) Dwight Gayle (C Palace)
Ross Barkley (Everton)
8/1
Jerome Thomas (C Palace)
Cameron Jerome (C Palace)
9/1
Joe Ledley (C Palace)
Glenn Murray (C Palace)
9/1
Leighton Baines (Everton)
Jason Puncheon (C Palace)
9/1
Kagisho Dikgacoi (C Palace)
Marouane Chamakh (C Palace)
9/1
Gareth Barry (Everton)
Thomas Ince (C Palace)
9/1
Seamus Coleman (Everton)
Ad
Ad
Ad
Ad